(no subject)

Your LJ Prison by redfrog021
Username
Favorite Deadly Sin
You are convicted ofFrequent Public 'Self-Love'
And sentenced to15 years
Wardenbiterama7
Abusive redneck guarddepressedflower
Easy to bribe guardbimel469
Cellmatebagelwhore
Wants to make you their bitchssjryoko
Drops soap in the shower on purposeenglshjmpr
Works in the laundry and smells people's undiespyromancyr
Comes to see you for 'conjugal visits'bimel469
Quiz created with MemeGen!

(no subject)

What Would You Do If
I cried:
I asked you to help:
I was becoming suicidal:
I killed myself:
I died from natural causes:
I said I liked you:
I kissed you:
I started smoking:
I stole something:
I was hospitalized:
I ran away from home:
I got in a fight and you were there:

What Do You Think About My
Personality:
Eyes:
Face:
Hair:
Clothes:
Voice:
Humor:
Choice of music:
Mannerisms:
Family:

Would You
Be my friend:
Tell me the truth, no matter what:
Lie to make me feel better:
Spread rumors about me:
Keep a secret if I told you one:
Loan me some cash:
Hold my hand:
Take a bullet for me:
Keep in touch:
Are you going to put this on your LiveJournal and see what I say about you?

this is pretty much true lol

Gemini Style:
Gemini's can drink without changing their behaviour
much -- they're so naturally chatty and
short-attention-spanded that its just hard to
tell sometimes. they can amaze you by
conversing with finesse and allusions, then
doing something to belie an extremely advanced
state of intoxication, like puking in your
shoe. Gemini's possess the magic ability to
flirt successfully (and uninfuriatingly, which
is very tricky) with several people at once.
they like to order different cocktails every
round -- repetition is boring -- and may create
a theme (like yellow drinks: beer, sauvignon
blanc and limoncello) for their own amusement.


Alcohoroscopes MRK 2- the stars and your drinking style
brought to you by Quizilla

(no subject)

you know this world is so freaken wierd like i wanna go out and see more of it but i lack the driving capabilitys man i feel wierd right now ive been up since 2:30 yesterday and its 7:05 now. FUN!! i cant really sleep and wont till i mow the grass double fun. man i need to get out this weekend im still debating if i should go to gatlinburg the week or not, theres not much for me there other then a DDR machine in one of the Arcades WOOHOO!! but id rather stay and do stuff with friends well this is my grogy post so im off to mow the grass at soe point buh bye.
  • Current Music
    the voice in my head telling me to SLEEP!! I say NEVER!!!

(no subject)

YAY well i have gotten a chance lol but thats all im saying about that.haha man of mystery i am j/k. yeah im in a good mood today and im happy mood lol well i havent seen ferinhite(sp) 9/11 but i really want to that would be cool but they need to make one about kerry cause im sure there would be more dirt on him well anyways i guess im off i just need to let stuff out ttyl
  • Current Music
    "Take me out" Franz Ferdinan

(no subject)

OH MY GOD THIS WHOLE PRISONER THING IS MAKING ME CRAZY. To me anyone who would Cut our heads off and then they probly enjoyed it should be shot(hence the terrorists) BUT HELL FUCKING NO were not allowed to touch them are we we must sit around as we are getting horribly murdered and feed the priosners we have alot better then they ever have in the world. and another thing that pisses me off roayaly(sp) is that the oppsing contry and are country our self bitches every time me move a hair on the prisoner. but we just sit back allowing or P.O.W. being tortured worse then they ever had in there entire life. its just wrong we should treat them the way they treat us cause they never will treat us the way we treat them. well if these was majorly gramaticly correct too bad and im sorry. i will probly write more about this later but to pissed off right now
  • Current Mood
    pissed off pissed off

Hamilton Beach stay and go blender. YAY PORTABLE MARGERITAS!!!

time for my one update a week lol so whats up yall im pretty good today i love when i do better then my dad at something. like its usually fireing a gun now like we once went skeet shooting and i CREAMED HIM ROYOALY (sp) but today at fifty yards i hit a target with a 9mm and mny dad missed every time hehe. but other then that my crushing crush has worn of i have moved on i have my eyes on a couple of people same thing is probly gonna happen but its tuffs me up hehe.

Well on another note me and my friend april belive we are cursed we call it the curse of the red head. well it goes like this usually no one thinks we look good or if they do they are usually with some one ARR. but case in point 1.its been happening latly well some one who didnt know me but saw me for like 10 mins thinks i am cute BUT!!!! she is with some one 2. someone i had a crush on doesnt date (its cool with me im just using this as a point) 3. 90% of the girls i ask out say the dreaded 7 word phrase which is apart of the curse it goes exactly this "I only like you as a friend".
I know we are probly bullshitting our selfs but its all good.

Another note (hehe repeating pattern) ive been in a good mood latly me and my best friend are goona fix my comp which is gonna be cool i want my comp to be more powerful.

this point is another, ive had a new addiction Vampires! the dark ally way i want the power to talk to my "children" lol all 6 of them well think im done for the day


TA TA FOR NOW
CHEESECORE MY FREINDS
ONE LEGGED LESBIAN KICKBOXER
DIMWITTED CHICKEN PATTIES
  • Current Music
    Iron Chef Music